PEG-12 Dimethicone

R38.47R142.10

It is an ethoxylated polydimethylsiloxane that is soluble in water

Clear

Description

It is an ethoxylated polydimethylsiloxane that is soluble in water

INCL

PEG-12 Dimethicone

Application

Personal care, Hair Care and cosmetics

Uses

Can be used in concentrations of 0.5-3% and can be added as is to water

Benefits

Has good conditioning effects to skin and hair

Additional information

Weight N/A
Size

50ml, 100ml, 250ml

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PEG-12 Dimethicone”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *