Coco-caprylate

R62.50R472.94

Mixture of caprylic acid and alcohol of coconut. It is a skin conditioning agent

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Description

Mixture of caprylic acid and alcohol of coconut. It is a skin conditioning agent.

INCL

Coco-caprylate

Application

Personal care and hair care.

Uses

Used as a skin conditioning agent and emollient.

Benefits

It has superb spreadability and hydration ability.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Size

50ml, 100ml, 250ml, 500ml

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Coco-caprylate”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *